| Address | 서울특별시 성동구 성수동2가 |
|---|
| Leased area (3.3m²) | 160.40 | Net Floor Area (3.3m²) | 81.49 |
|---|---|---|---|
| floor available | -2 | Move in Date | Empty room |
| Total deposit | ₩48,000,000 | Deposit(3.3m²) | ₩299,252 |
| Monthly Rent(A) | ₩4,800,000 | Rental price(3.3m²) | ₩29,925 |
| Monthly maintenance fee(B) | ₩1,280,000 | Maintenance fee(3.3m²) | ₩7,980 |
| Monthly amount(A+B) | ₩6,080,000 | ||
| Land category | 대(垈) | 건축물 주용도 | 판매시설 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Land Area | 2,342.10m² | Gross floor area | 18,371.03m² | Zoning | 준공업지역 |
| Total Floor (Ground/Basement) | 13 / 4 | Parking lot | 105 / 0 | Building structure | 철근콘크리트 |
| Elevator | 3 | Air Conditioning & Heating Facility | Separate air conditioning & Heating (Facility available) | Completion year | 2015-12-04 |
| Street information | Public transportation | 2호선 성수역 | Surrounding environment | 근로복지공단 성수지점 | |
| Land category | 대(垈) | 건축물 주용도 | 판매시설 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Land Area | 2,342.10m² | Gross floor area | 18,371.03m² | ||
| Zoning | 준공업지역 | Total Floor (Ground/Basement) | 13 / 4 | ||
| Parking lot | 105 / 0 | Building structure | 철근콘크리트 | ||
| Elevator | 3 | Air Conditioning & Heating Facility | Separate air conditioning & Heating (Facility available) | ||
| Completion year | 2015-12-04 | Street information | |||
| Public transportation | 2호선 성수역 | Surrounding environment | 근로복지공단 성수지점 | ||
2호선 뚝섬역 도보 3분
3차선 X 2차선에 접함
유료주차의 경우 4만원/대(부가세 별도)
천장형 냉난방시스템
| 임대층 | Leased area(3.3m²) | 전용면적(3.3m²) (비율) | Deposit | 임대료 | 총관리비 | 입주예정일 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -2층 | 160.4 | 81.49(50.80%) | ₩48,000,000 | ₩4,800,000 | ₩1,280,000 | Empty room |
| 2층 | 36.39 | 18.49(50.81%) | ₩25,000,000 | ₩2,500,000 | ₩360,000 | Empty room |
| 3층 | 36.39 | 18.49(50.81%) | ₩34,000,000 | ₩3,400,000 | ₩510,000 | Empty room |
| 13층 | 38.6 | 19.6(50.78%) | ₩27,000,000 | ₩2,700,000 | ₩390,000 | Empty room |
| 2층 | 36 | 18.5(51.39%) | ₩25,000,000 | ₩2,500,000 | ₩36,000 | Empty room |
| 3층 | 50.7 | 25.7(50.69%) | ₩34,000,000 | ₩3,400,000 | ₩51,000 | Empty room |
| 13층 | 38.6 | 19.6(50.78%) | ₩27,000,000 | ₩2,700,000 | ₩39,000 | Empty room |
| -2층 | 160.4 | 81.5(50.81%) | ₩48,000,000 | ₩4,800,000 | ₩1,280,000 | Empty room |
| 총합계 | 717.88 | 364.86(50.82%) | ₩316,000,000 | ₩31,600,000 | ₩5,226,000 | |
공인중개사
경매컨설턴트
상업용빌딩 중개
공장, 창고 중개
공장부지, 창고부지 중개
REMAX Platinum Partners 대표 김수완
Corporation Name : 주식회사 플래티넘파트너스 부동산중개법인
Corporate registration number : 11680-2020-00334
Office Phone Number : 025750110
06088 서울특별시 강남구 삼성동 1 2층
025299111
0263057123
REMAX Platinum Partners | 백경훈 | 025299111
| Address | 서울특별시 성동구 성수동2가 |
|---|
| Leased area (3.3m²) | 160.40 | Net Floor Area (3.3m²) | 81.50 |
|---|---|---|---|
| floor available | -2 | Move in Date | Empty room |
| Total deposit | ₩48,000,000 | Deposit(3.3m²) | ₩299,252 |
| Monthly maintenance fee(B) | ₩1,280,000 | Maintenance fee(3.3m²) | ₩7,980 | Monthly amount(A+B) | ₩6,080,000 |
| Land category | 대(垈) | Main purpose of building | 판매시설 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elevator | 3 | Air Conditioning & Heating Facility | Separate air conditioning & Heating (Facility available) | Completion year | Since 2015-12-04 |
2호선 뚝섬역 도보 3분
3차선 X 2차선에 접함
유료주차의 경우 4만원/대(부가세 별도)
Corporation Name : 주식회사 플래티넘파트너스 부동산중개법인
Corporate registration number : 11680-2020-00334
Office Phone Number : 025750110
06088 서울특별시 강남구 삼성동 1 2층

REMAX Platinum Partners 대표 김수완
06088 서울특별시 강남구 삼성동 1 2층
가맹점 문의하기
닫기