메뉴 바로가기 본문 바로가기

[ To Rent | Commercial | Office/building ] 서울시청 인접한 건물 소형사무실 임대

₩914,500

Contact
[서울시청 인접한 건물 소형사무실 임대] (Property number : 193303)
관심물건 인쇄하기 신고하기
Address 서울특별시 중구 무교동

Leasing Information

Leased area (3.3m²) 15.00 Net Floor Area (3.3m²) 9.30
floor available 7 Move in Date Empty room
Total deposit ₩8,912,500 Deposit(3.3m²) ₩594,167
Monthly Rent(A) ₩914,500 Rental price(3.3m²) ₩60,967
Monthly maintenance fee(B) ₩496,000 Maintenance fee(3.3m²) ₩33,067
Monthly amount(A+B) ₩1,410,500

Property Detail

Land category 대(垈) 건축물 주용도 제1종 근린생활시설
Land Area 476.00m² Gross floor area 3,477.48m² Zoning General commercial area
Total Floor (Ground/Basement) 7 / 1 Parking lot 0 / 0 Building structure 철근콘크리트
Elevator 1 Air Conditioning & Heating Facility Separate air conditioning & Heating (Facility available) Completion year 1960-02-25
Street information Public transportation 2호선 시청 Surrounding environment 서울시청
Land category 대(垈) 건축물 주용도 제1종 근린생활시설
Land Area 476.00m² Gross floor area 3,477.48m²
Zoning General commercial area Total Floor (Ground/Basement) 7 / 1
Parking lot 0 / 0 Building structure 철근콘크리트
Elevator 1 Air Conditioning & Heating Facility Separate air conditioning & Heating (Facility available)
Completion year 1960-02-25 Street information
Public transportation 2호선 시청 Surrounding environment 서울시청

Features

-서울시청 인접한 건물 소형사무실 임대
-전기, 수도료 별도
-주차장 없음
-방향 후면

다른 층 정보(9건)

임대층 Leased area(3.3m²) 전용면적(3.3m²) (비율) Deposit 임대료 총관리비 입주예정일
19.2 11.52(60.00%) ₩11,040,000 ₩1,130,000 ₩610,000 Empty room
20.6 12.36(60.00%) ₩11,840,000 ₩1,210,000 ₩660,000 Empty room
21.7 13.02(60.00%) ₩12,470,000 ₩1,280,000 ₩690,000 Empty room
11.7 7.02(60.00%) ₩6,767,500 ₩690,300 ₩374,400 Empty room
16 9.6(60.00%) ₩9,200,000 ₩944,000 ₩512,000 Empty room
10 6(60.00%) ₩5,750,000 ₩590,000 ₩320,000 Empty room
15 9.3(62.00%) ₩8,912,500 ₩914,500 ₩496,000 Empty room
22 13.2(60.00%) ₩12,650,000 ₩1,300,000 ₩700,000 Empty room
8 4.8(60.00%) ₩4,600,000 ₩472,000 ₩256,000 Empty room
총합계 144.2 86.82(60.21%) ₩83,230,000 ₩8,530,800 ₩4,618,400  

Contact

정은주

REMAX Meister 대표 서현우

Corporation Name : 마이스터부동산중개법인주식회사

Corporate registration number : 11140-2024-00005

Office Phone Number : 15333088

04521 서울특별시 중구 무교동 11 901호(무교동, 광일빌딩)

  • T.

    01076465128

  • E. jungeunju@remax.co.kr

Request more info

Saved Property

  • 등록된 내용이 없습니다.