메뉴 바로가기 본문 바로가기

[ For Sale | Residential | Single-detached & Multi-family house ] ◆ 빌라신축부지 매매 ◆

₩780,000,000

Contact
[◆ 빌라신축부지 매매 ◆] (Property number : 18255)
Saved Property Print Report
Address 서울특별시 강서구 화곡동

Sales information

Sales price ₩780,000,000 Price per Land Area / 3.3m²
Price per net floor area / 3.3m²
₩15,840,000 / ₩11,300,000
Usable Area 0.00m² Net Floor Area 0.00m²

Property Detail

Land category 대(垈) 건축물 주용도 공동주택
Total Floor (Ground/Basement) 0 Number of bathrooms 0 Number of rooms 0
Direction East Balcony expansion Expand Elevator 0
Entrance Design Stairs Move in Date Empty room
floor plan

Total Floor (Ground/Basement) 2 / 1 Completion year 1990-10-13 Building structure 연와조
Parking lot 0 Number of Buildings 0 Total number of Households 0
Heating method Separate Heating
Map

Features

■ 소재지: 서울시 강서구 화곡동 504-189번지
■ 대지면적: 50평
■ 빌라건축부지
■ 189는 단독주택(다가구주택 5가구)
■ 지목/지역: 대 / 1종일반주거지역
■ 매매가: 9억 (평당 1,800만)
■ 기타사항: 인접 지번 빌라건축 16세대 허가 득.

Contact

Kim, Hyun Ah

1995 가톨릭대 졸업
2009 공인중개사 자격증 취득
2016 대림파트너스 PM, FM 총괄실장
2022 대림부동산중개법인 대표
리맥스대림 총괄이사

REMAX 대림 대표 김현아

Corporation Name : (주)대림부동산중개법인

Corporate registration number : 11560-2022-00104

Representative number : 027821217

07238 서울특별시 영등포구 여의도동 13-2 10층 1004호

  • T.

    027821217

    SHOW
  • E. hyeona-k@remax.co.kr

Request more info

Saved Property

  • 등록된 내용이 없습니다.